Widgetized Section

Go to Admin » Appearance » Widgets » and move Gabfire Widget: Social into that MastheadOverlay zone


You can now get a 5-year multiple entry visa for Thailand

5 YEAR MULTIPLE ENTRY VISA – “PE VISA”

You can now get a 5-year multiple entry visa for Thailand!
Perfect if you are under 50 years old, or not married to a Thai citizen or not working.

  • Visa type: PE
  • Visa validity: 5 years
  • Length of stay: 1 year per entry
  • Extendable: Every entry gives you a full year stay, or you can extend every year at your local Immigration office.
  • Included: Immigration Airport Fast Track and Free Airport Limousine

For more information, please email mailto:elitecard@thaivisa.com
elitecard@thaivisa.com

Email us now and we will get back to you within 48 hours with application form and information package.

Thailand elite

Comments

comments

If you like a story please share and like it with all your friends and leave comments above.
Do you have an interesting story or Tip-Off for Samui Times then visit the TIP-OFF Page Here

You must be logged in to post a comment Login